phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 101 Demya Dr, San Antonio, TX 78227

101 Demya Dr, San Antonio, TX 78227TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $49,770County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 101 Demya Dr, San Antonio, TX 78227 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $49,770.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 8,712 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 15426 Blk 18 Lot E Irr 78.26 Ft Of 1 "Wcid #16" Annxatn

$49,770

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size8,712
Land Value$48,180
Improved Value$1,590
Total Assessed Value$49,770
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number577863
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1