phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 800 Dolorosa, San Antonio, TX 78207

800 Dolorosa, San Antonio, TX 78207TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1978Total Assessed Value $7,657,410County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 800 Dolorosa, San Antonio, TX 78207 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $7,657,410.

The gross building area is 55,500 square feet and the land area is 84,942 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1978.

Legal description: Ncb 13417 Blk Lot 4 & E Irr 91.8 Ft Of 3 2022-Row Split Per Deed 20210356476, Exe 12-16-2021

$7,657,410

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area55,500
Land Size84,942
Land Value$7,384,860
Improved Value$272,550
Total Assessed Value$7,657,410
Year Built1978
County NameBexar
Account Number525042
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space195
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units3