3433 Copeland, San Antonio, TX 78219 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 3433 Copeland, San Antonio, TX 78219 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $909,840.
The gross building area is 1,200 square feet and the land area is 171,017 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 2018.
Legal description: Ncb 14038 Blk 2 Lot 9 S A Indust'L Park Ut-1
$909,840
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,200
Land Size171,017
Land Value$824,300
Improved Value$85,540
Total Assessed Value$909,840
Year Built2018
County NameBexar
Account Number541592
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1