801 Isom Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 801 Isom Rd, San Antonio, TX 78216 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $763,980.
The gross building area is 735 square feet and the land area is 37,640 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1984.
Legal description: Ncb 14075 Blk 3 Lot 5 Exc Se Irr 60.37 Ft Of 5
$763,980
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area735
Land Size37,640
Land Value$762,980
Improved Value$1,000
Total Assessed Value$763,980
Year Built1984
County NameBexar
Account Number542293
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space95
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units1