phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 6360 Rodriguez Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227

6360 Rodriguez Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $43,190County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 6360 Rodriguez Rd, San Antonio, TX 78227 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $43,190.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 7,754 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 15332 Bk 55,56 Lot P-62 2015 Resurvey Per Deed 16899/805

$43,190

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size7,754
Land Value$41,170
Improved Value$2,020
Total Assessed Value$43,190
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number575190
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1