phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5317 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78214

5317 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78214RETAIL/RES

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $173,890County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5317 S Flores St, San Antonio, TX 78214 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is RETAIL/RES. The total assessed value of this property is $173,890.

The gross building area is 2,268 square feet and the land area is 7,200 square feet for this RETAIL/RES built in 1950.

Legal description: Ncb 7800 Blk 6 Lot 12

$173,890

Sub Property TypeRETAIL/RES
Building Area2,268
Land Size7,200
Land Value$90,010
Improved Value$83,880
Total Assessed Value$173,890
Year Built1950
County NameBexar
Account Number400882
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningNone
Parking Space2
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 484
Number of Units1