phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2230 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217

2230 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217CAR RENTAL AGENCY

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $750,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2230 Ne Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78217 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CAR RENTAL AGENCY. The total assessed value of this property is $750,000.

The gross building area is 1,400 square feet and the land area is 19,545 square feet for this CAR RENTAL AGENCY built in 2013.

Legal description: Ncb: 13361 Blk: 2 Lot: 16 (Fairfield Subd Ut-1)

$750,000

Sub Property TypeCAR RENTAL AGENCY
Building Area1,400
Land Size19,545
Land Value$403,210
Improved Value$346,790
Total Assessed Value$750,000
Year Built2013
County NameBexar
Account Number524001
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1