phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 611 Urban Loop, San Antonio, TX 78204

611 Urban Loop, San Antonio, TX 78204TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1965Total Assessed Value $704,850County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 611 Urban Loop, San Antonio, TX 78204 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $704,850.

The gross building area is 12,136 square feet and the land area is 24,280 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1965.

Legal description: Ncb 13420 Blk Lot S Irr 143.16 Ft Of N 421.3 Ft Of 5

$704,850

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area12,136
Land Size24,280
Land Value$699,750
Improved Value$5,100
Total Assessed Value$704,850
Year Built1965
County NameBexar
Account Number525058
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space21
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units2