phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5814 Rittiman Plz, San Antonio, TX 78218

5814 Rittiman Plz, San Antonio, TX 78218EXEMPT - OFFICE

CommercialYear Built 1985Total Assessed Value $947,153County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5814 Rittiman Plz, San Antonio, TX 78218 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is EXEMPT - OFFICE. The total assessed value of this property is $947,153.

The gross building area is 5,912 square feet and the land area is 13,904 square feet for this EXEMPT - OFFICE built in 1985.

Legal description: Ncb 16375 Blk 2 Lot 8 Rittiman West Business Park

$947,153

Sub Property TypeEXEMPT - OFFICE
Building Area5,912
Land Size13,904
Land Value$48,240
Improved Value$898,913
Total Assessed Value$947,153
Year Built1985
County NameBexar
Account Number615254
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units2