phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3935 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229

3935 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $4,472,930County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3935 Medical Dr, San Antonio, TX 78229 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $4,472,930.

The gross building area is 46,973 square feet and the land area is 179,119 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 1998.

Legal description: Ncb 16354 Blk 3 Lot 5 (Texas Health Development Vi San Antonio Iii)

$4,472,930

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area46,973
Land Size179,119
Land Value$2,115,390
Improved Value$2,357,540
Total Assessed Value$4,472,930
Year Built1998
County NameBexar
Account Number614781
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space251
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units3