phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 126 Hwy Historic 90 Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78237

126 Hwy Historic 90 Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78237TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1969Total Assessed Value $186,590County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 126 Hwy Historic 90 Unit1, San Antonio, TX 78237 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $186,590.

The gross building area is 728 square feet and the land area is 9,923 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1969.

Legal description: Ncb 8235 Blk 10 Lot 35, 36, E 78 Ft Of 37 & 38

$186,590

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area728
Land Size9,923
Land Value$175,740
Improved Value$10,850
Total Assessed Value$186,590
Year Built1969
County NameBexar
Account Number410562
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space26
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units1