phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5203 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249

5203 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1970Total Assessed Value $892,560County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5203 Casa Bella, San Antonio, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $892,560.

The gross building area is 2,508 square feet and the land area is 65,340 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1970.

Legal description: Ncb 15825 Blk Lot P-101B

$892,560

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area2,508
Land Size65,340
Land Value$815,440
Improved Value$77,120
Total Assessed Value$892,560
Year Built1970
County NameBexar
Account Number591198
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0
Number of Units4