phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2600 W Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78228

2600 W Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78228SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $12,289,260County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 2600 W Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78228 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $12,289,260.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 492,054 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 8342 Blk 11 Lot 30 (Assumption Seminary Subd) New For 2007 Per Plat 9569/223 Filed4-24-06

$12,289,260

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area0
Land Size492,054
Land Value$2,799,790
Improved Value$9,489,470
Total Assessed Value$12,289,260
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1061515
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0