phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1513 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

1513 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $627,010County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 1513 Rigsby Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $627,010.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 185,043 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 14059 Blk 3 Lot 9 (Sunny Slope Baptist Church) P-100 2020- Remains Per Merge Per Cr 47391.

$627,010

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size185,043
Land Value$610,360
Improved Value$16,650
Total Assessed Value$627,010
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number1130348
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0