phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 Moursund Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221

300 Moursund Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221FLEA MARKET

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $379,320County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 Moursund Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78221 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is FLEA MARKET. The total assessed value of this property is $379,320.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 74,488 square feet for this FLEA MARKET built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 14977 Blk 6 Lot S 174.05 Ft Of E 430.33 Ft Of 39

$379,320

Sub Property TypeFLEA MARKET
Building Area0
Land Size74,488
Land Value$378,400
Improved Value$920
Total Assessed Value$379,320
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number992898
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1