18803 Hardy Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 – MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Property Details
The Commercial property 18803 Hardy Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN. The total assessed value of this property is $12,800,000.
The gross building area is 88,942 square feet and the land area is 253,693 square feet for this MULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN built in 2015.
Legal description: Ncb 17606 Blk 8 Lot 1 5.824 Ac (Concord Park Ut-4) 2012 Acreage Change Per Amending Plat 9620/31-34
$12,800,000
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeMULTI-RES SENIOR CITIZEN
Building Area88,942
Land Size253,693
Land Value$3,443,190
Improved Value$9,356,810
Total Assessed Value$12,800,000
Year Built2015
County NameBexar
Account Number1096705
Amenities
Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space103
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeParking lot
Number of Units144