phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5016 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222

5016 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $2,174,480County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 5016 Se Loop 410, San Antonio, TX 78222 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $2,174,480.

The gross building area is 6,150 square feet and the land area is 325,219 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1999.

Legal description: Ncb 16359 Blk 1 Lot 3 Usa Waste Subd

$2,174,480

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area6,150
Land Size325,219
Land Value$1,691,140
Improved Value$483,340
Total Assessed Value$2,174,480
Year Built1999
County NameBexar
Account Number614987
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space157
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4