phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9203 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230

9203 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $402,960County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 9203 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78230 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $402,960.

The gross building area is 1,392 square feet and the land area is 20,735 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in 1980.

Legal description: Ncb 13559 Blk 24 Lot Sw Irr 128.31 Ft Of 9

$402,960

Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area1,392
Land Size20,735
Land Value$390,860
Improved Value$12,100
Total Assessed Value$402,960
Year Built1980
County NameBexar
Account Number528877
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space49
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeNone 0
Number of Units4