phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3500 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251

3500 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251CORPORATE CAMPUS

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $50,000,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3500 Wiseman Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78251 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CORPORATE CAMPUS. The total assessed value of this property is $50,000,000.

The gross building area is 608,644 square feet and the land area is 3,855,060 square feet for this CORPORATE CAMPUS built in 1998.

Legal description: Ncb 18170 Blk 4 Lot 1 Westover Hills Ut-17

$50,000,000

Sub Property TypeCORPORATE CAMPUS
Building Area608,644
Land Size3,855,060
Land Value$19,390,950
Improved Value$30,609,050
Total Assessed Value$50,000,000
Year Built1998
County NameBexar
Account Number691794
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1697
HeatingNone
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeGarage 517917
Number of Units5