phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 19100 Ridgewood Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78259

19100 Ridgewood Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78259CORPORATE CAMPUS

CommercialYear Built 2008Total Assessed Value $133,000,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 19100 Ridgewood Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78259 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CORPORATE CAMPUS. The total assessed value of this property is $133,000,000.

The gross building area is 1,221,592 square feet and the land area is 664,290 square feet for this CORPORATE CAMPUS built in 2008.

Legal description: Ncb 15671 (Project Vision, Enclave), Block 5 Lot 16 New- Acct Per Plat 9577/24-28 Filed 8-24-07 For 2008

$133,000,000

Sub Property TypeCORPORATE CAMPUS
Building Area1,221,592
Land Size664,290
Land Value$9,213,700
Improved Value$123,786,300
Total Assessed Value$133,000,000
Year Built2008
County NameBexar
Account Number1106708
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space1951
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeMixed 0
Elevator
Food & BeveragesRestaurant
ServicesProperty Manager on Site,24/7 Building Access
TransportationBus Line
UtilitiesConferencing Facility
Atrium1