phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3606 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251

3606 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251SCHOOL - EXEMPT

CommercialYear Built 1997Total Assessed Value $34,525,350County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 3606 N Ellison Dr, San Antonio, TX 78251 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is SCHOOL - EXEMPT. The total assessed value of this property is $34,525,350.

The gross building area is 1,152 square feet and the land area is 5,824,756 square feet for this SCHOOL - EXEMPT built in 1997.

Legal description: Ncb 17640 Blk 1 Lot 3 Northwest Vista College Subd

$34,525,350

Sub Property TypeSCHOOL - EXEMPT
Building Area1,152
Land Size5,824,756
Land Value$34,424,310
Improved Value$101,040
Total Assessed Value$34,525,350
Year Built1997
County NameBexar
Account Number666003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units1