phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12930 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249

12930 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249CORPORATE CAMPUS

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $22,600,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 12930 W Interstate 10, San Antonio, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CORPORATE CAMPUS. The total assessed value of this property is $22,600,000.

The gross building area is 204,711 square feet and the land area is 362,245 square feet for this CORPORATE CAMPUS built in 2011.

Legal description: Ncb 19190 Blk 3 Lot 3 (University Heights-Kci) 2012- New Per Plat 9631/123-127 Filed 8-19-2011

$22,600,000

Sub Property TypeCORPORATE CAMPUS
Building Area204,711
Land Size362,245
Land Value$9,581,380
Improved Value$13,018,620
Total Assessed Value$22,600,000
Year Built2011
County NameBexar
Account Number1163573
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
Parking Space73
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Garage TypeCarport 0