phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7003 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254

7003 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254CEMENT BATCH PLANT

CommercialYear Built 1984Total Assessed Value $4,950,000County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property 7003 W Loop 1604 N, San Antonio, TX 78254 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is CEMENT BATCH PLANT. The total assessed value of this property is $4,950,000.

The gross building area is 3,458 square feet and the land area is 518,320 square feet for this CEMENT BATCH PLANT built in 1984.

Legal description: Ncb 17635 Blk Lot P-18B 5.111 Ac & P-18C 6.788 Ac (Great Nw Annexatn)

$4,950,000

Sub Property TypeCEMENT BATCH PLANT
Building Area3,458
Land Size518,320
Land Value$4,908,500
Improved Value$41,500
Total Assessed Value$4,950,000
Year Built1984
County NameBexar
Account Number664215
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingYes
Roof CoverOther
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Number of Units3