phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 402 N Graham St, Jasper, TX 75951

402 N Graham St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $103,095County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 402 N Graham St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $103,095.

The gross building area is 9,705 square feet and the land area is 64,904 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 119 Southfork Inv Inc 994 /5 1.485 Acres

$103,095

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,705
Land Size64,904
Land Value$16,172
Improved Value$86,923
Total Assessed Value$103,095
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002023800
Cap RateN/A
34
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
42