phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951

300 Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $687,706County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $687,706.

The gross building area is 6,700 square feet and the land area is 73,181 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr Pt 936 Theraspecialist 689/782 1.682 Acres

$687,706

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,700
Land Size73,181
Land Value$60,503
Improved Value$627,203
Total Assessed Value$687,706
Year Built2006
County NameJasper
Account Number000002187370
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3