phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 363 Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951

363 Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $92,307County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 363 Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $92,307.

The gross building area is 3,149 square feet and the land area is 14,810 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1022 Lakes Area Hospice Thrift Store 865 /355 0.337 Acres

$92,307

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,149
Land Size14,810
Land Value$14,680
Improved Value$77,627
Total Assessed Value$92,307
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002204400
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3