phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 401 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951

401 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $51,706County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 401 W Houston St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $51,706.

The gross building area is 900 square feet and the land area is 19,166 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1047 972 /334 0.442 Acres

$51,706

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area900
Land Size19,166
Land Value$16,365
Improved Value$35,341
Total Assessed Value$51,706
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002209400
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3