phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 936 Milam St, Jasper, TX 75951

936 Milam St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $272,210County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 936 Milam St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $272,210.

The gross building area is 4,704 square feet and the land area is 37,026 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1472 Worship & Education Center 356/275 0.854 Acres

$272,210

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,704
Land Size37,026
Land Value$13,020
Improved Value$259,190
Total Assessed Value$272,210
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002227900
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0