phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Visador, Jasper, TX 75951

Visador, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $916,382County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property Visador, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $916,382.

The gross building area is 195,307 square feet and the land area is 674,309 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1195 504/478 15.482 Ac

$916,382

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area195,307
Land Size674,309
Land Value$199,570
Improved Value$716,812
Total Assessed Value$916,382
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002239000
Cap RateN/A
21
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
34