phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Visador Rd, Jasper, TX 75951

Visador Rd, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $328,423County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property Visador Rd, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $328,423.

The gross building area is 17,315 square feet and the land area is 29,229 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 2 Jno Bevil Tr 1195 663/902 0.671 Acres

$328,423

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area17,315
Land Size29,229
Land Value$8,388
Improved Value$320,035
Total Assessed Value$328,423
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000002239001
Cap RateN/A
18
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
36