phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 33814 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612

33814 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1996Total Assessed Value $1,205,652County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 33814 Us Highway 96, Buna, TX 77612 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,205,652.

The gross building area is 20,143 square feet and the land area is 174,676 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1996.

Legal description: Ab 6 S Castillo Tr 104 Church & Parsonage 409 /579 4.01 Acres

$1,205,652

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area20,143
Land Size174,676
Land Value$174,676
Improved Value$1,030,976
Total Assessed Value$1,205,652
Year Built1996
County NameJasper
Account Number000006020800
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0