125 Texas State Highway 63 Alt, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 125 Texas State Highway 63 Alt, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $120,138.
The gross building area is 5,340 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 7 D Chessher Tr 149 779 /978-981 1 Acres
$120,138
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,340
Land Size43,560
Land Value$10,000
Improved Value$110,138
Total Assessed Value$120,138
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000007012100