4718 Shavano Oak, Shavano Park, TX 78249 – TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Property Details
The Commercial property 4718 Shavano Oak, Shavano Park, TX 78249 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS. The total assessed value of this property is $164,800.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 17,441 square feet for this TRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS built in N/A.
Legal description: Ncb 18612 Blk 102 Lot 6 University Oak Bus. Park
$164,800
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeTRANSITIONAL LIVING QUARTERS
Building Area0
Land Size17,441
Land Value$154,890
Improved Value$9,910
Total Assessed Value$164,800
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number707704
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1