1275 Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1275 Marvin Hancock Dr, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $8,708,912.
The gross building area is 83,242 square feet and the land area is 584,575 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn 13.419 Acres
$8,708,912
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area83,242
Land Size584,575
Land Value$973,156
Improved Value$7,735,756
Total Assessed Value$8,708,912
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000008007202