phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 406 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951

406 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $21,265County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 406 Fm 777, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $21,265.

The gross building area is 320 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn Brown'S Auto Repair 406 /773 1 Acres

$21,265

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area320
Land Size43,560
Land Value$10,663
Improved Value$10,602
Total Assessed Value$21,265
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000008007301
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3