phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1272 S Peachtree St, Jasper, TX 75951

1272 S Peachtree St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $365,418County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 1272 S Peachtree St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $365,418.

The gross building area is 5,895 square feet and the land area is 54,450 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn Masonic Lodge 1.25 Acres

$365,418

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,895
Land Size54,450
Land Value$10,890
Improved Value$354,528
Total Assessed Value$365,418
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000008025950
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0