1520 Fm 252, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1520 Fm 252, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $795,666.
The gross building area is 6,067 square feet and the land area is 123,275 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn 0136 /0152-315/126-335/608 2.833 Acres
$795,666
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,067
Land Size123,275
Land Value$370,215
Improved Value$425,451
Total Assessed Value$795,666
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000008029210