phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2003 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

2003 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1993Total Assessed Value $190,080County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 2003 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $190,080.

The gross building area is 14,256 square feet and the land area is 136,778 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1993.

Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn 1293/747 Meadowridge 16 X 66 Ln Lou0044663-Salvage Title 2003 W Gibson Adj To All-Store Stg Storage Bldgs-190 West 3.142 Acres

$190,080

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,256
Land Size136,778
Land Value$84,834
Improved Value$105,246
Total Assessed Value$190,080
Year Built1993
County NameJasper
Account Number000008057450
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3