phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 322 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951

322 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1982Total Assessed Value $54,510County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 322 W Gibson St, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $54,510.

The gross building area is 3,674 square feet and the land area is 2,831 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1982.

Legal description: AB 8 JAS CONN TR 378 RENTAL PROPERTY 743 /393 FKA AUCTION BARN CAFE/2850-00000 0.065 ACRES

$54,510

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,674
Land Size2,831
Land Value$11,326
Improved Value$43,184
Total Assessed Value$54,510
Year Built1982
County NameJasper
Account Number000008075600
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0