phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 202 Success Way, Jasper, TX 75951

202 Success Way, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $332,081County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 202 Success Way, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $332,081.

The gross building area is 35,985 square feet and the land area is 287,496 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 8 Jas Conn Tr 79 Fka Aquaria Bottling 1237/127 6.594 Acres

$332,081

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area35,985
Land Size287,496
Land Value$143,618
Improved Value$188,463
Total Assessed Value$332,081
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000008077300
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0