phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3660 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

3660 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1966Total Assessed Value $96,194County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 3660 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $96,194.

The gross building area is 1,680 square feet and the land area is 65,340 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1966.

Legal description: Ab 20 E Isaacs Tr 55 828/588-913/887 1.5 Acres

$96,194

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,680
Land Size65,340
Land Value$15,750
Improved Value$80,444
Total Assessed Value$96,194
Year Built1966
County NameJasper
Account Number000020011000
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3