phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2419 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951

2419 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $537,414County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 2419 W Us Highway 190, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $537,414.

The gross building area is 1,672 square feet and the land area is 294,901 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 20 E Isaacs Across From Airport 569/437 6.772 Acres

$537,414

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,672
Land Size294,901
Land Value$182,844
Improved Value$354,570
Total Assessed Value$537,414
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000020019550
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0