phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 342 Private Road 5125, Kirbyville, TX 75956

342 Private Road 5125, Kirbyville, TX 75956Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $113,712County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 342 Private Road 5125, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $113,712.

The gross building area is 6,056 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 24 E O Legrand Tr Pt 3 1137/1085 1 Acre See Mh On 80823

$113,712

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,056
Land Size43,560
Land Value$2,400
Improved Value$111,312
Total Assessed Value$113,712
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000024000601
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3