phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Northeast Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78209

Northeast Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78209TRANSMISSION SITE

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $49,150County Bexar

Property Details

The Commercial property Northeast Pkwy, San Antonio, TX 78209 is located in Bexar County. The specific property type is TRANSMISSION SITE. The total assessed value of this property is $49,150.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 6,504 square feet for this TRANSMISSION SITE built in N/A.

Legal description: Ncb 16888 Blk 1 Lot Ne 100.06 Ft Of Sw 360.65 Ft Of 15

$49,150

Sub Property TypeTRANSMISSION SITE
Building Area0
Land Size6,504
Land Value$35,440
Improved Value$13,710
Total Assessed Value$49,150
Year BuiltN/A
County NameBexar
Account Number632096
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1