phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4185 Sam Rayburn Pkwy, Brookeland, TX 75931

4185 Sam Rayburn Pkwy, Brookeland, TX 75931Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1986Total Assessed Value $408,606County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 4185 Sam Rayburn Pkwy, Brookeland, TX 75931 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $408,606.

The gross building area is 4,809 square feet and the land area is 94,525 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1986.

Legal description: Ab 37 Robert Stone Fka Shell Station 1348/413 2.167 Acres See Imp Only On 66654

$408,606

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,809
Land Size94,525
Land Value$134,040
Improved Value$274,566
Total Assessed Value$408,606
Year Built1986
County NameJasper
Account Number000037000100
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3