phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1114 County Road 142, Jasper, TX 75951

1114 County Road 142, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $101,927County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 1114 County Road 142, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $101,927.

The gross building area is 2,355 square feet and the land area is 147,233 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 151 S Goode Little Hope Prim Baptist Church 416/137-323/765-627/165-903/588 3.375 Acres

$101,927

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,355
Land Size147,233
Land Value$49,922
Improved Value$52,005
Total Assessed Value$101,927
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000151013900
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0