phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2038 Greer, Jasper, TX 75951

2038 Greer, Jasper, TX 75951Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $71,540County Jasper

Property Details

The Commercial property 2038 Greer, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $71,540.

The gross building area is 1,440 square feet and the land area is 179,467 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Ab 158 Thos Green Tr 231 1123/572 4.12 Acres

$71,540

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,440
Land Size179,467
Land Value$53,780
Improved Value$17,760
Total Assessed Value$71,540
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000158046200
Cap RateN/A
12
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
23
Bikeable

Amenities

Basement3