4200 Us Highway 96, Jasper, TX 75951 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4200 Us Highway 96, Jasper, TX 75951 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $44,970.
The gross building area is 861 square feet and the land area is 104,108 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 212 H & Tc Hwy 96 West Side 538/827 Acreage From 11182 2.388 Acres See Mh On 59392
$44,970
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area861
Land Size104,108
Land Value$21,350
Improved Value$23,620
Total Assessed Value$44,970
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000212003180
Amenities
Basement3