Fm 363, Kirbyville, TX 75956 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property Fm 363, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,745.
The gross building area is 1,756 square feet and the land area is 21,780 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 237 H & Tc Tr 302 F J Golf Cars 954 /84 0.5 Acres
$37,745
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,756
Land Size21,780
Land Value$10,000
Improved Value$27,745
Total Assessed Value$37,745
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000237060400
Amenities
Basement3