154 County Road 559, Kirbyville, TX 75956 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 154 County Road 559, Kirbyville, TX 75956 is located in Jasper County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $87,527.
The gross building area is 2,640 square feet and the land area is 82,328 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.
Legal description: Ab 278 H & Tc Tr 112 1.89 Acres
$87,527
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,640
Land Size82,328
Land Value$37,346
Improved Value$50,181
Total Assessed Value$87,527
Year BuiltN/A
County NameJasper
Account Number000278022400